USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
  • Contacts

Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas

Book Your Stay
2026-08-03
2026-08-04

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

34

Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas

 Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi in rooms

 24-hour services

24-hour reception

 Swimming Pool

Outdoor swimming pool

 Spa and relaxation

Jacuzzi

 Child-friendly

Children's play area

 Air conditioning
 No pets allowed

To enjoy your vacation in Porto de Galinhas, stay at the 1-room Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas, which is around 10 minutes' walk from Merepe Beach and 3.1 km from the Porto de Galinhas. The apartment with a private swimming pool is a mere 1.1 km from the beach.

During the stay at the 26 m² apartment guests can relax on the beach that is merely a 14-minute walk away. Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas is 2.6 km from Maracaípe Beach.

The property includes a balcony and a kitchen with an air conditioner for utmost comfort. Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of towels in the bathroom.

A fully-fitted kitchen with kitchenware is available as part of the accommodation's self-catering amenities. The availability of a Jacuzzi at this apartment ensures a relaxing stay.

  • Local attractions
  • Rota dos Mares Nordeste
    856 km
  • Delegacia de Porto de Galinhas
    812 km
  • Projeto Hippocampus
    786 km
  • Brisa Pub
    717 km
  • Shopping do Porto
    848 km
  • Shopping Porto Rico
    854 km
  • Beach Supermercado
    651 km
  • Supermarket Camarta
    782 km
  • Airports
  • Guararapes
    51 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • No pets allowed
  • Luggage storage
  • Locker room
  • Lift

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Activities and relaxation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Garden area
  • Jacuzzi

In the room

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Garden furniture
  • Children's play area

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00
  • Extra beds details
  • No cribs are available in a room.

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas?

    Guests of Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Merepe Beach, placed just 10 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Coqueiral de Maracaipe (2.6 km) as well as port of chickens (3.1 km).
  • How far is the city centre from Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas?

    It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas to the city centre.
  • What is the price of booking Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas?

    A stay at Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas begins at $33.
  • Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas?

    Guests of Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas can take advantage of free private parking, located on site.
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?

    At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
  • Which spa facilities does this accommodation provide?

    On-site, guests of this accommodation can relax with a Jacuzzi.
  • Does Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas have an internet connection?

    Yes, Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas offers Wi-Fi in the rooms.
  • Does Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas provides a fully furnished kitchen.
  • What is the size of Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas?

    Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas is composed of 26 square meters.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-03
2026-08-04

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Manawa Beach Flat A24 - Centro Porto De Galinhas, Brazil

Rodovia Pe 09, Merepe 1, Quadra G2 - Porto De Galinhas - Pe, Porto de Galinhas, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteis-noreste-de-brasil.com

All rights reserved